do you like slime?????????

+5 votes
21 views
asked Feb 13 in General Arts/Crafts by anonymous


3 Answers

+1 vote
YES
answered Feb 13 by cookie122105 (69,620 points)
0 votes
I love slime! But sadly, I don't have any!
answered Feb 13 by Knight Star (183,770 points)
same  i don't glue it so enspensive
I have glue (cuz I got it for 50 cents), but no activator!
0 votes

Yes but have been band.

answered Apr 13 by ZACK
You mean at your school?