KidzTalk

so i was looking at the old post where are all of the old user\

+5 votes
61 views
asked Feb 13, 2019 in Other by cookie122105 (75,190 points)


2 Answers

+4 votes
answered Feb 14, 2019 by -GEMHeart- (282,790 points)
selected Feb 15, 2019 by cookie122105
 
Best answer
They left! People grow up and move on!
commented Feb 14, 2019 by cookie122105 (75,190 points)
sad but i don't want to leave yall i would be hear until IDK
commented Feb 14, 2019 by im kanye (371,470 points)
Same cookie!
+2 votes
answered Feb 14, 2019 by im kanye (371,470 points)
They sadly left!