KidzTalk

if u are user in kidztak see this

+7 votes
103 views
asked Feb 13, 2019 in Other by cookie122105 (75,190 points)
so i am wonder how many user sre alway here


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Feb 16, 2019 by Queeny (127,200 points)
selected Feb 18, 2019 by cookie122105
 
Best answer
Well, I'm here!
commented Feb 18, 2019 by cookie122105 (75,190 points)
at least u
+1 vote
answered Feb 16, 2019 by #DOGLOVER
What Not trying to be rude but I can't read your writing sorry.
commented Feb 16, 2019 by Queeny (127,200 points)
She's asking how many users are recently on!
commented Feb 19, 2019 by cookie122105 (75,190 points)
ur not even a user u don't have an acount  it for the user only u  can not READ
commented Feb 20, 2019 by Queeny (127,200 points)
No need to be rude :/ Maybe they can't get an account, I remember when I didn't have one. And anyone can comment if they want.