KidzTalk

Top 10 kidztalk accounts

+6 votes
68 views
asked Feb 14, 2019 in Ask KidzSearch by NATHAN (63,550 points)
edited Feb 15, 2019 by NATHAN
I know I asked you who is the first kidztalk account but now I'm wondering what were the first 10 kidztalk accounts


4 Answers

+3 votes
answered Feb 15, 2019 by kidzsearch (134,470 points)
selected Apr 8, 2019 by NATHAN
 
Best answer
These are the first 10 KidzTalk accounts created.

SUPAMAN
mathgeek36
niall luver
AmyG
Gary
ben31
Dante101
whizkid
AlexB
payton12867

We currently have about 8,000 registered users.
commented Feb 16, 2019 by Overcomer of Dark (7,990 points)
I exited out of this question right before i saw 8,000 and then i went back to this question to make sure i saw that right. 8,000 is a lot.
+2 votes
answered Feb 15, 2019 by arkzo (424,120 points)
I discovered this site in April 2013. There were about 30-40 users at the time. Here are the ones that I remember

mathgeek36

smile828

CupCake549

SUPAMAN

Gary

whizkid

reptar

KIDZZ
jamesaly

cruzkeylin

AmyG

AlexB

zooni

Sweetbirdi

tiara

(some usernames were just numbers i dont remember)

MysticBeauty (was known as CraftyGirlJuju)

Dante

kidzsearch

niall luver
commented Apr 8, 2019 by NATHAN (63,550 points)
Thxs
+2 votes
answered Feb 14, 2019 by cookie122105 (75,190 points)
maybe kidzsearch does not want tell who they banned
+2 votes
answered Feb 14, 2019 by im kanye (371,470 points)
I am 4, so I must be in there!