Shrimps are pretty rich XD

+8 votes
67 views
asked Feb 15, 2019 in Other by NATHAN (62,130 points)

How many shrimps do you have to eat?
before you make your skin turn pink
eat too much and you'll get sick
shrimps are pretty rich

commented Feb 15, 2019 by NATHAN (62,130 points)
Click on the white box!


5 Answers

+3 votes
answered Feb 15, 2019 by toad aka star (298,300 points)
lol, good poem!
+3 votes
answered Feb 18, 2019 by cookie122105 (75,140 points)
i love it good job do more poems and also i LOVE shrimp i don't get sick lol XD :)
+2 votes
answered Dec 31, 2019 by Coffee Cake (43,480 points)
Lol this is a hilarious song! I was listening to it with Crystal_Dolphin at Starbucks the other day!
+1 vote
answered Jan 1 by -Moonlight- (56,410 points)
Dude you copied this from a song....
commented Jan 2 by Coffee Cake (43,480 points)
yeah I know... i realized people thought this was actually his and i was like... he should have at least commented and said that the song wasn’t actually his...
commented Jan 2 by Kitten (357,450 points)
true.
0 votes
answered Jan 2 by Kitten (357,450 points)
?