KidzTalk

Queeny's Pony Avatar

+9 votes
61 views
asked Feb 15, 2019 in Other by im kanye (371,470 points)

Here's my sis's pony avatar. Kidznet isn't working, so I'm posting it here!



2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Feb 20, 2019 by Queeny (123,730 points)
I look nothing like that.
commented Feb 20, 2019 by im kanye (371,470 points)
you wish, it looks exactly like you!
commented Feb 20, 2019 by Queeny (123,730 points)
:/
commented Sep 5, 2019 by im kanye (371,470 points)

ITS NOT A PHASE MOM angry_smile

+2 votes
answered Feb 19, 2019 by cookie122105 (75,190 points)
love it
commented Feb 19, 2019 by im kanye (371,470 points)
Thanks!