Who is #1

+5 votes
44 views
Hey kidzsearch I was just wondering that I know when you tap on somebody's profile it says there rank but what I am wondering is who is ranked #1-#5?
asked Feb 15 in Ask KidzSearch by NATHAN (60,100 points)


4 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

TOP 5 account in points

answered Feb 15 by arkzo (362,500 points)
selected May 20 by NATHAN
+4 votes

You should see a Users link to see all the top ranked users.

https://www.kidzsearch.com/questions/users

 

answered Feb 15 by kidzsearch (94,750 points)
+3 votes
arKZo!
answered Feb 15 by knightstar✧ (287,580 points)
+1 vote
1 is Arkzo, 2nd is GemHeart, 3rd is Knight Star
answered Feb 20 by knightstar✧ (287,580 points)