KidzTalk

How have you been on KidzTalk?

+10 votes
225 views
asked Feb 20, 2019 in Other by TylerTheDrummer (75,550 points)
I've been here for 2 years, since May 19th, 2016
commented Feb 20, 2019 by Eevee
This is my first time on


8 Answers

+4 votes
answered Feb 20, 2019 by arkzo (424,600 points)
 
Best answer
Almost 5 years on this account.  6 years since I discovered the site
commented Feb 22, 2019 by -GEMHeart- (287,340 points)
Wowza arKZo. Makes me wonder how old you are. But I won't ask.
commented Feb 22, 2019 by arkzo (424,600 points)
I'm 14.
commented Feb 25, 2019 by -GEMHeart- (287,340 points)
Oh, so you were 9 when you first came on? I'm 14 as well. ;)
commented Oct 23, 2019 by pumpkin (679,430 points)
I made an account in March 2018 and I only started using it in May 2019
commented Oct 23, 2019 by pumpkin (679,430 points)
I have been active on kidznet since september 2018
0 votes
answered Sep 3, 2020 by C.Clay
I have had an account for 10 months
asked Sep 5, 2020 in Ask KidzSearch by C.Clay (22,820 points) Can you please link this answer to my account
+1 vote
answered Nov 24, 2019 by Lemony The Bean (121,390 points)
Uhh, only for about 2 or three weeks officially worth an account, but a little more than a month without an account. I have had kidzsearch for about 5 months tho.
+1 vote
answered Nov 24, 2019 by Jabber (26,700 points)
2 weeks, since November 5th and four years since I discovered this site
+1 vote
answered Oct 23, 2019 by pumpkin (679,430 points)
I first started using kidztalk in may 2018, so five months.
+4 votes
answered Feb 20, 2019 by im kanye (373,640 points)
Um, 6 months I believe. Since last year.
+5 votes
answered Feb 20, 2019 by -GEMHeart- (287,340 points)
Since Sep of 2016, so 2 yrs
+4 votes
answered Feb 20, 2019 by cookie122105 (75,570 points)
2 months i came here on my bday