KidzTalk

FINNNNAAALLLYYY!!!

+9 votes
51 views
asked Feb 20, 2019 in Other by im kanye (371,470 points)
I've been ranked 4 so long, FINALLY I'M RANKED THREE!!!


3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Feb 22, 2019 by -GEMHeart- (282,790 points)
selected Feb 22, 2019 by im kanye
 
Best answer
HAHAHA YOULL NEVER BEAT MEH

 

I hope I don't have to eat those words XD
commented Feb 22, 2019 by im kanye (371,470 points)
You'll see...you'll see. And you won't just eat 'em….
+2 votes
answered Feb 20, 2019 by Overcomer of Dark (7,990 points)
GOOD 4 U
+1 vote
answered Feb 20, 2019 by cookie122105 (75,190 points)
yeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeaaaaaaaaaah

me 18
commented Feb 21, 2019 by cookie122105 (75,190 points)
15 now