KidzTalk

Kidz Talk Or Kidz Net?

+27 votes
143 views
asked Feb 20, 2019 in KidzNet by KITTEN (618,220 points)

What would you rather use? (if you have not tried kidz net, check it out)



9 Answers

+8 votes
answered Feb 20, 2019 by Queeny (123,730 points)
selected Feb 11 by KITTEN
 
Best answer
I like KidzTalk better for writing longer, more detailed questions. I like Kidznet for just posting random thoughts :P
commented Feb 26, 2019 by im kanye (371,470 points)
I can agree with you!
+1 vote
answered Jun 10 by Junior
I think KidzNet is better.

For me, it's easier to post pics.
+1 vote
answered Feb 10 by PrincessKittens Left (203,110 points)
When I was new to KidzTalk I would have said KidzNet but I really like KidzTalk so I am gonna say KidzTalk!
+5 votes
answered Jun 3, 2019 by NATHAN (63,550 points)
Kidznet
+6 votes
answered Jun 3, 2019 by JD2005
Hey! What a coincidence! I was just thinking about posting a poll here!

BTW, my answer: KidzNet, because that's how I came to learn about the KidzSearch community and everything related to it.
+6 votes
answered Jun 3, 2019 by anonymous
Kidztalk!!
commented Jun 16 by anonymous
Me too!
+6 votes
answered Feb 20, 2019 by im kanye (371,470 points)
It's a hard to decide!
+7 votes
answered Feb 20, 2019 by Overcomer of Dark (7,990 points)
Kidznet of course!
commented Feb 21, 2019 by cookie122105 (75,190 points)
what ur username in kidztalk
commented Apr 28, 2019 by KITTEN (618,220 points)
Kitten
+6 votes
answered Feb 20, 2019 by cookie122105 (75,190 points)
both