KidzTalk

Kidz Talk Or Kidz Net?

+33 votes
268 views
asked Feb 20, 2019 in KidzNet by Pumpkin (748,160 points)

What would you rather use? (if you have not tried kidz net, check it out)



9 Answers

+8 votes
answered Feb 20, 2019 by Queeny (130,330 points)
 
Best answer
I like KidzTalk better for writing longer, more detailed questions. I like Kidznet for just posting random thoughts :P
commented Feb 26, 2019 by im kanye (374,540 points)
I can agree with you!
+1 vote
answered Jun 10, 2020 by Junior
I think KidzNet is better.

For me, it's easier to post pics.
+1 vote
answered Feb 10, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (211,890 points)
When I was new to KidzTalk I would have said KidzNet but I really like KidzTalk so I am gonna say KidzTalk!
+5 votes
answered Jun 3, 2019 by NATHAN (68,850 points)
Kidznet
+6 votes
answered Jun 3, 2019 by JD2005
Hey! What a coincidence! I was just thinking about posting a poll here!

BTW, my answer: KidzNet, because that's how I came to learn about the KidzSearch community and everything related to it.
+6 votes
answered Jun 3, 2019 by anonymous
Kidztalk!!
commented Jun 16, 2020 by anonymous
Me too!
+6 votes
answered Feb 20, 2019 by im kanye (374,540 points)
It's a hard to decide!
+7 votes
answered Feb 20, 2019 by Overcomer of Dark (8,160 points)
Kidznet of course!
commented Feb 21, 2019 by cookie122105 (75,620 points)
what ur username in kidztalk
commented Apr 28, 2019 by Pumpkin (748,160 points)
Kitten
+6 votes
answered Feb 20, 2019 by cookie122105 (75,620 points)
both