do u like cookies

+7 votes
55 views
asked Feb 20, 2019 in Polls by cookie122105 (75,160 points)


8 Answers

+2 votes
answered Feb 21, 2019 by arkzo (391,080 points)
selected Feb 21, 2019 by cookie122105
 
Best answer
Cookies are amazing
commented Feb 21, 2019 by cookie122105 (75,160 points)
i know their are
commented Sep 4, 2019 by Kitten (339,860 points)
I love cookieeeeeeees
+2 votes
answered Feb 21, 2019 by knightstar✧ (293,590 points)
Yes, I do!
commented Feb 21, 2019 by cookie122105 (75,160 points)
yay
+3 votes
answered Feb 28, 2019 by CuteCookieWolf
Yea my favorite is my grandmothers cookies
commented Feb 28, 2019 by cookie122105 (75,160 points)
lol
+2 votes
answered Mar 12, 2019 by OpalGemStar (54,610 points)
Yeah! That is my name!
+3 votes
answered Oct 26, 2019 by Autumn (56,120 points)
YES!
0 votes
answered Oct 26, 2019 by Coffee Cake (37,820 points)
C IS FOR COOKIE! AND COOKIE IS FOR ME! yes I l-o-v-e cookies!
0 votes
answered Oct 26, 2019 by Kitten (339,860 points)
I love cookies
0 votes
answered Nov 5, 2019 by Jabber (15,440 points)

COOKIES! I LOVE COOKIES!!!!!!!!!