KidzTalk

i have a cruush here in kidztalk

+7 votes
147 views
asked Feb 21, 2019 in Other by i like a boy
i ned help should i tell u


5 Answers

0 votes
answered Feb 27, 2019 by -GEMHeart- (285,800 points)
IDK. If could lead to some drama, I guess. You have no idea what the real age is tho I doubt that KS would let someone whose an adult on more than once...
commented Feb 27, 2019 by cookie122105 (75,550 points)
yep
+1 vote
answered Feb 26, 2019 by cookie122105 (75,550 points)
i wonder who it is and it boy we bearly have boys here
+1 vote
answered Feb 26, 2019 by cookie122105 (75,550 points)
how does this get 18 view  in 4  days is it because it has crush someone here in kidztalk
+3 votes
answered Feb 22, 2019 by cookie122105 (75,550 points)
you don't know if their even kids
+3 votes
answered Feb 22, 2019 by im kanye (373,560 points)
Yes! Tell him! I mean, you won't get together anytime, but I think it's a good friend crush! You only live one life!