Hi everyone!

+9 votes
42 views
asked Feb 23, 2019 in Other by toad aka star (298,300 points)
Hi, to all new users. My name is Knight Star, but you can call me knight or star, either one is good. I am very nice. It's good if you think that way. I am really nothing special...so yeah. I like magic tricks? Anyways, it was fun meeting you. Peace.


2 Answers

+3 votes
answered Feb 24, 2019 by cookie122105 (75,140 points)
selected Feb 25, 2019 by toad aka star
 
Best answer
i like how u said peace

 idk y
commented Feb 25, 2019 by toad aka star (298,300 points)
Haha
+3 votes
answered Feb 25, 2019 by hufflepuffqueen (4,400 points)
hello
commented Feb 25, 2019 by toad aka star (298,300 points)
Hey!