Hi everyone!

+8 votes
35 views
Hi, to all new users. My name is Knight Star, but you can call me knight or star, either one is good. I am very nice. It's good if you think that way. I am really nothing special...so yeah. I like magic tricks? Anyways, it was fun meeting you. Peace.
asked Feb 23 in Other by knightstar✧ (289,620 points)


2 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer
i like how u said peace

 idk y
answered Feb 24 by cookie122105 (73,830 points)
selected Feb 25 by knightstar✧
Haha
+3 votes
hello
answered Feb 25 by hufflepuffqueen (4,350 points)
Hey!