KidzTalk

New Category - TeenTalk

+7 votes
100 views
asked Feb 25, 2019 in TeenTalk by kidzsearch (124,010 points)

We added a new KidzTalk category called "TeenTalk". It is near the bottom of the category list. Like the name implies, it should be for discussing teenager issues.



5 Answers

0 votes
answered Jan 5 by Kitten (562,900 points)
okay!
+1 vote
answered Jan 5 by Unicorn
Awesome
+2 votes
answered Feb 27, 2019 by -GEMHeart- (279,060 points)
Thanks KS! Will use it when I can. ;3
+3 votes
answered Feb 26, 2019 by cookie122105 (75,040 points)
yeah i gave the idea to to kidzsearch
commented Aug 22, 2019 by anonymous
I like your idea!
+4 votes
answered Feb 26, 2019 by toad aka star (342,530 points)
Cool!