KidzTalk

Shout out to GemHeart!

+10 votes
173 views
asked Feb 26, 2019 in Other by OpalGemStar (57,430 points)

thumbs_upShe is awesome!!! 



4 Answers

+2 votes
answered Feb 27, 2019 by OpalGemStar (57,430 points)
Guys if u want a shout out join my writing competition so u can win one!!!
commented Feb 27, 2019 by im kanye (374,540 points)
Okay, I will!
commented Feb 27, 2019 by cookie122105 (75,620 points)
ok thanks for the info
+1 vote
answered Feb 27, 2019 by im kanye (374,540 points)
Can I have a shout out?????????

LOL
commented Feb 27, 2019 by cookie122105 (75,620 points)
same
commented Feb 27, 2019 by im kanye (374,540 points)
Hehe, lol
commented Feb 27, 2019 by Queen157
Shout out to cookie122105 and Knight Star!!!!
commented Feb 27, 2019 by cookie122105 (75,620 points)
YAY thanks
commented Feb 27, 2019 by im kanye (374,540 points)
Thanks (;
+1 vote
answered Feb 27, 2019 by -GEMHeart- (292,450 points)
Thank you very much! ;3

 

I really appreciate it. ;)
+2 votes
answered Feb 26, 2019 by cookie122105 (75,620 points)
is this queeny
commented Feb 27, 2019 by Queeny (130,330 points)
Nope, I'm always on this account!
commented Feb 27, 2019 by im kanye (374,540 points)
Nope, it's not Queeny. if you see any name with numbers, it's not her. She'd rather die than put numbers in her name.
commented Feb 27, 2019 by Queen157
Yeah you guys are right I am a new user
commented Feb 27, 2019 by OpalGemStar (57,430 points)
Yup. I'm a new user.
commented Feb 27, 2019 by cookie122105 (75,620 points)
welcome u go make a kidznet accuont it like face book but for kidz but no personal info