Shout out to Knight Star!

+3 votes
20 views
He asked for one. If you want one, then write a short story and u will also get a link to a website that will teach u how to hypnotize someone! Only if u win. Submission deadline: Feb 30. Ok bye!!!
asked Feb 27 in Writing Contests by Queen157


2 Answers

+1 vote
KK! I will still enter! And by the way, I'm a she.
answered Feb 27 by Knight Star (183,840 points)
+1 vote
um sheś a girl and queeny is her twin i just needed to say that
answered Feb 27 by cookie122105 (69,620 points)