Quiz about me

+4 votes
23 views
1 What hair color do I have?

Black, blonde,brown

2 what eye color do I have?

Hazel,blue,brown

3 how old am I?

100(XD)13,10

4 what do I like wearing?

Adidas,Nike,both

5 what pets do I have?

3 cats,5 dogs,no pets

6do I have (a) sibling(s)?

A sister,a brother,no sibling

 

Bonus questions

Q1what gender am I?

Boy,girl,idk

Q2 what is my kidznet account?

NATHAN,FortnitePlayer,I don't have a kidznet account

 

Hints will be posted after I have at least 5 answers
asked Feb 28 in Other by NATHAN (8,570 points)


6 Answers

+1 vote
Black?

Brown?

10

Both?

Dogs?

you have sibs? They are boys -no girls, no boys.

And you are a boy, your Kidznet account id FornitePlayer
answered Feb 28 by Knight Star (164,530 points)
1yes

2no

3yes
4yes

5no

6.   I do have a sibling but boy or girl

And rest are a big fat YES
i did better than i thought!
i ggot some of them wrong go chech out mine
+1 vote

brown

Hazel

10

both
,no sibling 

Boy

FortnitePlayer
 

answered Feb 28 by cookie122105 (63,150 points)
1no

2yes

3yes

4no

5yes

6yes
+1 vote
idk
answered Feb 28 by cookie122105 (63,150 points)
+1 vote
don't know much a bout u
answered Feb 28 by cookie122105 (63,150 points)
+1 vote
5 answer
answered Feb 28 by cookie122105 (63,150 points)
0 votes
Brown

Hazel

13

both

no pets

sister

male

FortnitePlayer
answered 6 days ago by Cookie_Monster