Co-Op Story Anyone?

+7 votes
29 views
asked Feb 28, 2019 in Books / General by -GEMHeart- (261,930 points)
Just wondering.


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Feb 28, 2019 by cookie122105 (75,040 points)
????????????
+1 vote
answered Feb 28, 2019 by knightstar✧ (293,530 points)
Queeny said she'll co author a story with you! You'll message her about it.
commented Mar 1, 2019 by -GEMHeart- (261,930 points)
Okay great!
commented Mar 1, 2019 by knightstar✧ (293,530 points)
(: