How To Activate CRAZY GH MODE...

+7 votes
75 views
asked Feb 28, 2019 in How-To by -GEMHeart- (270,710 points)
On KidzNet, several users (Queeny, KnightStar, etc) have "crazy modes" when things they like are mentioned. Here are things that can activate mine (LOLZ, among other things, so if you mention them expect all caps and countless references to said fandom):

 

1. BLEACH.

The Bleach anime, or any mention of any character, dead or alive, male or female, human or Shinigami or Quincy or Arrancar or Hollow or Fullbringer, good or evil, etc. Or if you post a photo, news relating, a picture that has a super tinny Bleach reference, a game relating, ANYTHING. You are warned.

 

2. ANIME IN GENERAL.

If it's an anime I recognize, expect GH MODE to be activated.

 

3. HATE SPEECH OR ENCOURAGEMENT OF ANIME

Either one of these, rather you hate it or love it, will activate me.

 

4. HARRY POTTER.

Yep, Harry Potter.

 

5. JAPAN.

Ditto.

 

6. RESIDENT EVIL.

Less likely to activate, but still likely

 

7. FANCY PET RATS.

DITTOOOOOOO.

 

8.ETC.

Now you know. Have fun!


3 Answers

+2 votes
answered Feb 28, 2019 by cookie122105 (75,140 points)
kkkkkkkkkkkkk
+2 votes
answered Feb 28, 2019 by toad aka star (298,300 points)
What ca trigger me is NF and Harry Potter!
+1 vote
answered Feb 28, 2019 by Queeny (97,350 points)

I now know the secret of how to activate GH crazy mode.. But the question is, will it be used for good, or evil? plotting(DUNDUNDUN) 

commented Mar 1, 2019 by -GEMHeart- (270,710 points)
LOOOLZ. IDK how you could use it for evil, but I guess I'll see XD