Gemmy's ART Contest!

+8 votes
36 views
asked Feb 28, 2019 in Pictures and Drawings by -GEMHeart- (263,210 points)
Well, it really a contest cuz there's not too many people here who can actually draw, but yeah. Here's the contest: draw a Harry Potter Silens I character (Asia, Tom, Lucas, anyone) and submit it.


2 Answers

+2 votes
answered Feb 28, 2019 by Queeny (95,380 points)
I want to enter!
commented Mar 1, 2019 by -GEMHeart- (263,210 points)
Okay! Just post it here! ;) (Or KidzNet)
+1 vote
answered Feb 28, 2019 by knightstar✧ (293,550 points)
That sounds so fun!! I might enter but I have no chance with Queeny in the contest, lol!
commented Mar 1, 2019 by -GEMHeart- (263,210 points)
That's okay! I'll give points for creativity as well!
commented Mar 1, 2019 by knightstar✧ (293,550 points)
Okay! Great!