Personality Quiz!!!

+5 votes
44 views asked Feb 28 in Challenge / Quizzes by Queen157
It told me "NO TYPE ASSIGNED BASED ON YOUR ANSWERS" &I now I'm worried.

I'm pretty sure that the test is poop,cause it says that to everybody(check the comments below)i guess that means we're all xtra unique!boogiewink_smile



4 Answers

+2 votes
i'll check it out!
answered Feb 28 by knightstar✧ (289,660 points)
+1 vote
No type assigned
answered Feb 28 by arkzo (367,110 points)
+1 vote

sadddddddd

No type assigned based upon your answers

 

answered Feb 28 by cookie122105 (73,840 points)
Sorry guys
0 votes
I got no type assigned, too bad!
answered Mar 1 by Queeny (88,670 points)