Personality Quiz!!!

+6 votes
49 views
asked Feb 28, 2019 in Challenge / Quizzes by Queen157
commented Mar 7, 2019 by Ammy K.
It told me "NO TYPE ASSIGNED BASED ON YOUR ANSWERS" &I now I'm worried.
commented Aug 9, 2019 by jellyfishlover

I'm pretty sure that the test is poop,cause it says that to everybody(check the comments below)i guess that means we're all xtra unique!boogiewink_smile



4 Answers

+2 votes
answered Feb 28, 2019 by toad aka star (298,420 points)
i'll check it out!
+1 vote
answered Feb 28, 2019 by arkzo (402,220 points)
No type assigned
+1 vote
answered Feb 28, 2019 by cookie122105 (75,140 points)

sadddddddd

No type assigned based upon your answers

 

commented Feb 28, 2019 by OpalGemStar (54,670 points)
Sorry guys
0 votes
answered Mar 1, 2019 by Queeny (97,870 points)
I got no type assigned, too bad!