Friend Problems? I can help.

+7 votes
58 views
asked Feb 28, 2019 in Kids Deals / Freebies by Let’s get back together

Okay,we had to admit...

We all have friend problems.

That is why I am here. To help you. I had lost many friends,dealt with rumors that make me cry,and dealt with things like girls that get annoyed easily. I honestly lost a really good friend that was really close. I do not want you innocent people to deal with mean people,but if you do,I promise I will try my best to help.


3 Answers

0 votes
answered Feb 28, 2019 by cookie122105 (75,140 points)
00000000kkkkk thanks
+1 vote
answered Mar 1, 2019 by toad aka star (298,280 points)
Thanks!
+1 vote
answered Mar 1, 2019 by -GH-
reshown Mar 2, 2019
Hi,my sis is in special education,so all the girls are frowning at me and saying that my whole family is stupid. I DO NOT LIKE IT!!! What do I do?
commented Mar 2, 2019 by Let’s get back together

Tell a teacher. Maybe she can help you. It is hard finding the right teacher. Tell someone who you really care about.

 

———————-> Let's get back together