How To Activate Crazy Luna Mode

+5 votes
42 views
1.

Say anything bad about my poetry, small grammar fixes are fine, but anything else... oof.

2.

Being extremely rude.

3.

Harry Potter

Idk, i have more that I will edit in later.
asked Feb 28 in How-To by Luna midnight


3 Answers

+1 vote
Kkkkkkkk
answered Feb 28 by cookie122105 (73,810 points)
+1 vote
Wowza, I have a ton more... welp:

 

HARRY POTTERRRRRRRRRRRRRRRR
answered Mar 1 by -GEMHeart- (247,080 points)
I think u have officially graduated from Annoying Knight Star 101.
0 votes
HOW DARE YOU STEAL MY HARRY POTTER TRIGGEGGEGGEGEGEGRGR!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
answered Mar 1 by knightstar✧ (289,570 points)