Who Favorited me? (if that's a word...i most likely spelled it wrong if it is)

+12 votes
114 views
asked Mar 1, 2019 in Personal by toad aka star (298,280 points)
WHO FAVORITED ME???? HEARTED ME???!!! HEART ME!!!!! TELL MEEEEE!!!!

HABQWOIEQIhjxo2oesnxueeiqwohi
commented Mar 2, 2019 by -GEMHeart- (269,400 points)
I've had you hearted for a while!
commented Mar 2, 2019 by toad aka star (298,280 points)
TTHANKS!!!


5 Answers

+6 votes
answered Mar 1, 2019 by cookie122105 (75,140 points)
selected Mar 2, 2019 by toad aka star
 
Best answer
i did right now can u heart me tooo please
commented Mar 2, 2019 by toad aka star (298,280 points)
KK! I will!
+2 votes
answered Dec 29, 2019 by WelshTerriersss (6,190 points)
I hearted you!
+2 votes
answered Dec 29, 2019 by LunaLight (82,300 points)
Me, on all of my accounts.
+1 vote
answered Dec 29, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (166,730 points)
I have had you in my favorites since I got KidzTalk. :)
0 votes
answered Dec 29, 2019 by Kitten (351,410 points)
I did