KidzTalk

is this u gemheart

+6 votes
172 views
asked Mar 1, 2019 in Fun Stuff by cookie122105 (75,620 points)
related to an answer for: What is an Alliteration starting with D?
commented Mar 2, 2019 by -GEMHeart- (292,470 points)
Thank you for the concern! It was Queen.


3 Answers

+3 votes
answered Mar 2, 2019 by -GEMHeart- (292,470 points)
Nope, but good job w/ the post, almost made me believe I had did it XD
commented Mar 7, 2019 by -GEMHeart- (292,470 points)
But please do not take this as a go-ahead for forging. NEVER forge another user.
+2 votes
answered Mar 2, 2019 by im kanye (374,540 points)
I think it is!
commented Mar 2, 2019 by Queen157
Sorry gemmy just wanted 2 mess around with ya
commented Mar 2, 2019 by cookie122105 (75,620 points)
umm no
commented Mar 2, 2019 by im kanye (374,540 points)
Oh!
+3 votes
answered Mar 2, 2019 by OpalGemStar (57,430 points)

No it is me March foolsteeth_smile

commented Mar 2, 2019 by cookie122105 (75,620 points)
it uuuuuuu like for real that not right can't copy other user name