KidzTalk

Riddle time #3

+7 votes
86 views
asked Mar 2, 2019 in Challenge / Quizzes by lypi123 (9,020 points)
What starts with the letter '' T,'' is filled with ''T,'' and ends in ''T?''


3 Answers

0 votes
answered Mar 4, 2019 by Queeny (123,740 points)
A teapot!
commented Mar 6, 2019 by lypi123 (9,020 points)
YES!!!!!!!!!!!!!
0 votes
answered Mar 3, 2019 by arkzo (424,120 points)
T-pot
commented Mar 4, 2019 by lypi123 (9,020 points)
YES!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
+1 vote
answered Mar 2, 2019 by cookie122105 (75,190 points)
T
commented Mar 3, 2019 by lypi123 (9,020 points)
NO!!!!!!!!!!!