Shout-Out to KidzTalk

+7 votes
76 views
asked Mar 3, 2019 in Shout-Outs by kidzsearch (107,980 points)

Shout-Out To All Our Loyal KidzTalk Users!



7 Answers

+3 votes
answered Mar 3, 2019 by cookie122105 (75,140 points)
Thanks
+3 votes
answered Mar 3, 2019 by toad aka star (298,400 points)
Thanks Kidzsearch!
+2 votes
answered Mar 6, 2019 by arkzo (402,220 points)
thanks for the shoutout (:
+3 votes
answered Mar 7, 2019 by -GEMHeart- (271,290 points)
Thank you!!! ;)
+3 votes
answered May 19, 2019 by OpalGemStar (54,670 points)
Oh yay! We all get shoutouts!
+4 votes
answered Aug 22, 2019 by Autumn (63,070 points)

Thanks Kidzsearch!regular_smile

+1 vote
answered Aug 22, 2019 by Kitten (360,170 points)
Good job on some nice times.