KidzTalk

SHOUT OUT TOOO THE TWINS QUEENY AND KNIGHT STAR

+7 votes
72 views
asked Mar 3, 2019 in Shout-Outs by cookie122105 (75,190 points)


2 Answers

+2 votes
answered Mar 4, 2019 by Queeny (123,730 points)
Ayyy, we got shout out Knight!
commented Mar 4, 2019 by im kanye (371,470 points)
Yeah Queeny, and I commented first, so I know it ALREADY YOU QUEEN OF NOTHINGNESS AHIJIEQIESKXNILELKWQA
commented Mar 4, 2019 by Queeny (123,730 points)
Shut it you ditsy Knight.
+2 votes
answered Mar 3, 2019 by im kanye (371,470 points)
Thanks!