KidzTalk

what your rank

+8 votes
147 views
asked Mar 3, 2019 in Other by cookie122105 (75,190 points)
OMG I AM  RANK 13 YEAHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHH


4 Answers

+4 votes
answered Mar 4, 2019 by -GEMHeart- (283,590 points)
I'm rank 2!
commented Mar 4, 2019 by cookie122105 (75,190 points)
wow  good job
commented Mar 4, 2019 by im kanye (372,930 points)
Not anymore *smiles*
commented Mar 5, 2019 by -GEMHeart- (283,590 points)
…. please don't be so high and mighty about it please, Knight.

Plus I'm about to get it back.
commented Mar 5, 2019 by im kanye (372,930 points)
Okay but I'm not trying to act high and mighty. I don't really care about points too much.
commented Mar 6, 2019 by -GEMHeart- (283,590 points)
Thank you for the apology! I accept it! ;D
commented Mar 6, 2019 by im kanye (372,930 points)
Thanks!
commented Jan 5 by kitten (638,960 points)
currently, arkzo is STILL #1, I am #2, Knight is #3 and Gem is #4
+3 votes
answered Mar 4, 2019 by Queeny (126,650 points)
I'm ranked 9!
commented Mar 4, 2019 by cookie122105 (75,190 points)
wow good job
+3 votes
answered Mar 3, 2019 by arkzo (424,180 points)
I'm rank 1.
commented Mar 4, 2019 by -GEMHeart- (283,590 points)
Proud of ya!
commented Mar 4, 2019 by cookie122105 (75,190 points)
good job
+3 votes
answered Mar 3, 2019 by im kanye (372,930 points)
I'M RANK 3!
commented Mar 4, 2019 by -GEMHeart- (283,590 points)
Good job!!
commented Mar 4, 2019 by cookie122105 (75,190 points)
wow one day you will reach gemheart
commented Mar 4, 2019 by im kanye (372,930 points)
Thanks! I'm about to beat you!
commented Mar 4, 2019 by arkzo (424,180 points)
You did it