is this knightstar ????????????

+6 votes
42 views
asked Mar 3, 2019 in Shout-Outs by cookie122105 (75,160 points)
related to an answer for: Shout to,arkzo


3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Mar 4, 2019 by knightstar✧ (293,590 points)
selected Mar 4, 2019 by cookie122105
 
Best answer
Yes, that is me. Just sometimes I'm logged out.
+3 votes
answered Mar 3, 2019 by Queen157
Cookie,u are nice,but u always try to find out anonymous people in kidzsearch. Leave that job to kidzsearch to find out if that person is really Knight Star.
commented Mar 3, 2019 by cookie122105 (75,160 points)
no it not right peopel  can not  just pretend to someone else
commented Mar 4, 2019 by -GEMHeart- (264,140 points)
I THINK it's good she is asking. That way the forged user would be notified JUST in case s/he didn't know before. That's how I've known about all the fake people using my username!
+2 votes
answered Mar 4, 2019 by Queeny (95,520 points)
Chill cookie, it really is Knight. She didn't realize she wasn't logged in so she made that answer unregistered. Thanks for your concern though!
commented Mar 4, 2019 by cookie122105 (75,160 points)
oh ok