First time here? Checkout the FAQ!
x
KidzTalk

I Really want to Know....

+6 votes
92 views
asked Mar 4, 2019 in Personal by Queeny (112,010 points)
Has anyone hearted me?? Like, anyone at all?? Because not even Knight has hearted me and were twins... so... anyone??
commented Aug 18, 2019 by LunaLight (88,180 points)
I did


5 Answers

+5 votes
answered Mar 4, 2019 by cookie122105 (75,060 points)
i have right now
commented Mar 4, 2019 by Queeny (112,010 points)
thx!
+4 votes
answered Mar 4, 2019 by toad aka star (325,150 points)
Nope!
commented Mar 6, 2019 by Queeny (112,010 points)
No thanks to you :(
commented Mar 6, 2019 by toad aka star (325,150 points)
Lol, I will NEVER HEART U!!
commented Mar 6, 2019 by Queeny (112,010 points)
im unhearting u
commented Mar 7, 2019 by toad aka star (325,150 points)
NO!!!
+5 votes
answered Mar 4, 2019 by arkzo (420,080 points)
Yeah I did
commented Mar 6, 2019 by Queeny (112,010 points)
Thx!
+5 votes
answered Mar 5, 2019 by -GEMHeart- (276,910 points)
Yes!
commented Mar 6, 2019 by Queeny (112,010 points)
Thanks!
+2 votes
answered Aug 18, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (225,280 points)
I DID!