KidzTalk

I KNOW THIS ANOYING BUT ISTHESE QUEENY IT JUST Q IS NOT CAPPATILIZ

+6 votes
60 views
asked Mar 5, 2019 in Other by cookie122105 (75,040 points)
related to an answer for: Please Do Not Brag About Points.
commented Mar 6, 2019 by Queeny (117,290 points)
False alarm! Just turned out to be someone with a name like mine, they didn't know!


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Mar 6, 2019 by Queeny (117,290 points)
It's not me! Anyone who doesn't capitalize the first letter of their username is NOT me!
+1 vote
answered Mar 6, 2019 by toad aka star (342,530 points)
That is not Queeny! By the way, Queeny ALWAYS does good grammar. She ALWAYS makes an explanation for her answer! THIS IS NOT QUEENNNNYYY!!!