has any one heart me

+8 votes
31 views
asked Mar 5, 2019 in Other by cookie122105 (75,140 points)


3 Answers

+2 votes
answered Mar 6, 2019 by toad aka star (298,300 points)
Yes!
commented Mar 6, 2019 by cookie122105 (75,140 points)
thks
+1 vote
answered Mar 6, 2019 by arkzo (401,950 points)
Yes..l did
commented Mar 6, 2019 by cookie122105 (75,140 points)
thks
+2 votes
answered Mar 6, 2019 by Queeny (97,350 points)
I have!!