KidzTalk

How do you put your account picture on?

+10 votes
1,719 views
asked Oct 1, 2014 in How-To by Friends come and go (3,390 points)
Don't know how


3 Answers

+3 votes
answered Oct 2, 2014 by arkzo (425,340 points)
 
Best answer
https://www.kidzsearch.com/questions/account

 

then you go press "Avatar" , "Gravatar , or a file at your computer
commented Oct 2, 2014 by Friends come and go (3,390 points)
Thank yah
+1 vote
answered Feb 10, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (211,890 points)
At the moment it is impossible...
+2 votes
answered Oct 7, 2015 by lightbulb (4,460 points)
Me neither, I can't do it on my gmail, facebook, instagram, or twitter