KidzTalk

what is your favourite pet

+8 votes
143 views
asked Mar 6, 2019 in Pets / Animals by diya#cooldj
what is your favourite pet mine is everything except pigs ,dogs and skunks. you know everyone hates skunks.


3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Mar 6, 2019 by Queeny (126,670 points)
Mine is a dog! I have one and she's adorable and very nice!
+1 vote
answered Mar 6, 2019 by im kanye (372,930 points)
I LOVE dogs! I hate cats though.
+2 votes
answered Mar 6, 2019 by cookie122105 (75,190 points)
y do u hate dogs