KidzTalk

FREE PANCAKE DAY 3/12/2019

+8 votes
111 views
asked Mar 6, 2019 in Kids Deals / Freebies by pancakeadodo

IT"S FREE PANCAKE DAY AGAIN, NEXT TUESDAY, 7A-7P, MARCH 12, 2019 AT ANY IHOP. GREAT DEAL AND IT HELPS KIDS TOO WITH CHARITY, SO TELL YOUR PARENTS YOU WANT TO HELP OTHER KIDS.

Free Pancakes at IHOP



4 Answers

0 votes
answered Mar 6, 2019 by arkzo (424,560 points)
yayyyyyyyyyyyy
+1 vote
answered Mar 6, 2019 by im kanye (373,560 points)
MMM AWESOME!!
+1 vote
answered Mar 6, 2019 by Queeny (129,060 points)
FREE PANCAKES?!?!?! SAY NO MORE, IM GOING!!!
+2 votes
answered Mar 6, 2019 by cookie122105 (75,570 points)
yummmm yay