FREE PANCAKE DAY 3/12/2019

+8 votes
43 views
asked Mar 6, 2019 in Kids Deals / Freebies by pancakeadodo

IT"S FREE PANCAKE DAY AGAIN, NEXT TUESDAY, 7A-7P, MARCH 12, 2019 AT ANY IHOP. GREAT DEAL AND IT HELPS KIDS TOO WITH CHARITY, SO TELL YOUR PARENTS YOU WANT TO HELP OTHER KIDS.

Free Pancakes at IHOP



4 Answers

+2 votes
answered Mar 6, 2019 by cookie122105 (75,140 points)
yummmm yay
+1 vote
answered Mar 6, 2019 by Queeny (97,870 points)
FREE PANCAKES?!?!?! SAY NO MORE, IM GOING!!!
+1 vote
answered Mar 6, 2019 by toad aka star (298,420 points)
MMM AWESOME!!
0 votes
answered Mar 6, 2019 by arkzo (402,220 points)
yayyyyyyyyyyyy