KidzTalk

Someone's Impersonating me, and I don't like it.

+6 votes
115 views
asked Mar 6, 2019 in Personal by Queeny (122,890 points)
They even pretended to be Knight's sister and put the "too lazy to login". But trust me, that's not me. I know it's not a coincidence, so whoever you are, please stop.
related to an answer for: Huh?! *QUEENY DON'T READ THIS*


5 Answers

+2 votes
answered May 23, 2019 by OpalGemStar (56,810 points)
Sorry I answered this late, but who are you? If you confirmed it,it’s obviously you. It won’t say “I wrote this” unless it was on your device. So... please say who you are. We won’t get mad.
commented Sep 16, 2019 by dragon knight (366,920 points)
Idk, just this random person. Queeny can't put i wrote this, so she didn't do it. I think they are far gone by now tho.
+2 votes
answered Mar 9, 2019 by anonymous
Queeny,I found a way to hide the message! You just click on I wrote this then hide it.
+5 votes
answered Mar 7, 2019 by -GEMHeart- (282,580 points)
Wowza. People have done that to me before as well.
+4 votes
answered Mar 7, 2019 by cookie122105 (75,160 points)
i acutaly thought it was you
+4 votes
answered Mar 7, 2019 by dragon knight (366,920 points)
Agreed!