KidzTalk

What's your favorite breed of cat

+7 votes
54 views
asked Mar 8, 2019 in Debate by Catman365

What is your favorite breed of cat. Because my favorite breed is the Maine coon cat, mainly because they're really fluffy and big. Please answer.cat-face



3 Answers

0 votes
answered Mar 12, 2019 by OpalGemStar (55,780 points)

boogieimage

I like this kitty!!!

+2 votes
answered Mar 9, 2019 by toad aka star (342,610 points)
I don't know!
+2 votes
answered Mar 8, 2019 by arkzo (422,040 points)
Bengal cat