Welcome to KidzTalk! Please see our KidzTalk FAQ for answers to common questions. We hope you enjoy it.
KidzTalk

what devices do you use?

+6 votes
58 views
asked Mar 10, 2019 in Polls by NATHAN (63,040 points)
Apple device

Android device

Other
commented Mar 11, 2019 by Ammy K.
I have an android, but I am using an IPad right now. So, apple.


5 Answers

+1 vote
answered Mar 10, 2019 by cookie122105 (75,050 points)
chromebook
+1 vote
answered Mar 10, 2019 by toad aka star (320,110 points)
Other
0 votes
answered Mar 11, 2019 by arkzo (418,880 points)
Both
0 votes
answered Mar 12, 2019 by anonymous
Apple
0 votes
answered Mar 13, 2019 by -GEMHeart- (276,310 points)
Apple! I use an iPad mini I received from KS's 2016 contest!

RN I'm using a WINDOWS 10.
commented Mar 13, 2019 by TylerTheDrummer (73,760 points)
Im using Windows 10 too...