what devices do you use?

+4 votes
17 views
Apple device

Android device

Other
asked Mar 10 in Polls by NATHAN (8,440 points)
I have an android, but I am using an IPad right now. So, apple.


5 Answers

+1 vote
chromebook
answered Mar 10 by cookie122105 (62,370 points)
+1 vote
Other
answered Mar 10 by Knight Star (161,300 points)
0 votes
Both
answered Mar 11 by arKZo (223,940 points)
0 votes
Apple
answered 5 days ago by anonymous
0 votes
Apple! I use an iPad mini I received from KS's 2016 contest!

RN I'm using a WINDOWS 10.
answered 5 days ago by -GEMHeart- (156,740 points)
Im using Windows 10 too...