KidzTalk

Anyone in for a club?

+7 votes
52 views
asked Mar 10, 2019 in Dinosaur Club by SewingHedgies101 (5,850 points)
I am starting a club about Harry potter, art, advice and lots more!I am so excited to be starting a club with other who have the same or different interests as me!I will try to have weekly "talk" themes and post when I am not busy with school work.I hope you contact me and join the club!also post some club names!see ya!!!!!!!!


2 Answers

0 votes
answered Mar 11, 2019 by arkzo (423,840 points)
Seems awesome
+1 vote
answered Mar 10, 2019 by dragon knight (366,970 points)
Okay! I LOVE HP!!