OMG wanna see my babies

+6 votes
72 views
asked Mar 11, 2019 in Other by cookie122105 (75,140 points)

 MY CUTE BABIES MAX AND MARLLENE

commented Mar 11, 2019 by hufflepuffqueen (4,400 points)
omg they are the cutest beings in existence
commented Mar 12, 2019 by cookie122105 (75,140 points)
ikr
commented Jan 2 by harry potter cool (300 points)
tasty?


5 Answers

+3 votes
answered Mar 11, 2019 by toad aka star (298,300 points)
Cool!
+2 votes
answered Mar 11, 2019 by Ammy K.
Awww! At first I thought U meant actual babies.
commented Mar 12, 2019 by cookie122105 (75,140 points)
lol
commented Jan 2 by Jabber (15,680 points)
yeah thats what I first thought of when I looked at the title
+2 votes
answered Mar 12, 2019 by NATHAN (62,130 points)
Awwww...

There so cute!
commented Mar 12, 2019 by cookie122105 (75,140 points)
ikr
+1 vote
answered Jan 1 by WelshTerriersss (6,670 points)
So cute!!
+1 vote
answered Jan 2 by Jabber (15,680 points)

SOOO CUTE!!!!