Do you know what a Pusheen is?

+8 votes
62 views
asked Mar 12, 2019 in Other by NATHAN (62,130 points)

 

Anybody know what a Pusheen is?
If not go here https://en.m.wikipedia.org/wiki/Pusheen



4 Answers

+4 votes
answered Mar 12, 2019 by Queeny (97,350 points)
selected Mar 12, 2019 by NATHAN
 
Best answer
At first, I thought you were another user that loved Pusheens lol. Yes, I do know what they are!
commented Mar 12, 2019 by -GEMHeart- (270,710 points)
Pusheen is cool, I guess ;)
+3 votes
answered Mar 12, 2019 by toad aka star (298,300 points)
Yep!
+2 votes
answered Apr 5, 2019 by Pusheen the cat (3,230 points)
Are you talking about pusheen the cat?
commented Apr 6, 2019 by Pusheen the cat (3,230 points)
Cause i made a pusheen the cat club
commented Apr 7, 2019 by NATHAN (62,130 points)
Yes
+1 vote
answered Jan 8 by ❎✳PrincessKittens✳❎ (113,290 points)
yes i do!