i am sorry Queen157

+4 votes
15 views
sorry i did not know
asked Mar 12 in Personal by cookie122105 (63,150 points)


4 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer
Can you tell me what happend
answered Mar 12 by NATHAN (8,570 points)
selected Mar 12 by cookie122105
NONE OF UR BUZ RANDOM PERSON!
+1 vote

No worries it is all good! tongue_smile (Nobody ask about this it is none of your business) 

I changed my username to Cookie Monster.

answered Mar 12 by Cookie_Monster (2,710 points)
+1 vote
I think it wasn't your fault! We all make mistakes!
answered Mar 12 by Knight Star (164,530 points)
+1 vote
It's ok
answered Mar 12 by Cookie_Monster (2,710 points)