Welcome to KidzTalk! Please see our KidzTalk FAQ for answers to common questions. We hope you enjoy it.
KidzTalk

OMG ITS MY BIRTHDAY

+6 votes
53 views
asked Mar 12, 2019 in Other by NATHAN (63,040 points)
ITS ALMOST MARCH 13th (may be once this get approved)
commented Mar 13, 2019 by -Moonlight- (58,040 points)
HAPPPYYY B-DAYYY!! :D :D D:D
commented Mar 13, 2019 by OpalGemStar (55,360 points)



6 Answers

+3 votes
answered Mar 13, 2019 by -GEMHeart- (276,310 points)
selected Mar 13, 2019 by NATHAN
 
Best answer
HAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAPY BIRTHDAY!!!
+2 votes
answered Mar 13, 2019 by toad aka star (319,630 points)
Happy 11th B-Day!
+1 vote
answered Mar 13, 2019 by cookie122105 (75,050 points)
happy b day to u
+2 votes
answered Mar 13, 2019 by TylerTheDrummer (73,760 points)
Happy birthday Nathan/FortnitePlayer!
+2 votes
answered Mar 13, 2019 by Ammy K.
commented Mar 14, 2019 by NATHAN (63,040 points)
11
commented Mar 14, 2019 by Ammy K.

Cool! I'm 11 too! Do you realize that you will have to wait another 11 years until your age is two of the same number? Make the most of this year!download

+2 votes
answered Mar 13, 2019 by hufflepuffqueen (4,400 points)
happy birthday!!!!!