Does anybody like anything that I like?

+4 votes
18 views

What I like (In no particular order)

  1. The Green Ember-book series 
  2. Smoothies-type of food 
  3. RightNow Media-Christian Tv app 
  4. Wings of fire-Another book series 
  5. Playing the piano-activity
  6. Going to activities at my church-it's called parkway baptist
  7. The girl who drank the moon-book
  8. Kidzsearch! :)-If you don't know what that is, I'm worried
  9. Writing stories- just SUPER FUN!
  10. Hanging out with my friends
  11. Art-I am definitely NOT a professional!
  12. Making jokes-why did the chicken cross the road?

And many others! Plz respond and tell me if you guys like any of these things! Bye-bye!

asked Mar 12 in KidzNet by Ammy K.


5 Answers

+3 votes
Yeah
answered Mar 12 by arKZo (226,040 points)
+3 votes
I like:

2, 8, 9, 10, 11 (only Imma be published soon), 12!
answered Mar 13 by -GEMHeart- (158,380 points)
+2 votes
Kidzsearch!
answered Mar 13 by Knight Star (164,530 points)
+2 votes
Cool!
answered Mar 13 by Ammy K.
0 votes
I like 2, 8, 9, 11!
answered Mar 13 by Queeny (73,520 points)

Great! Thx 4 replying, everyone! Gotta go now!tomatoeregular_smiletongue_smilehaiinnocenta-=D

#TryingoutalltheemojisthatIhavn’tusedbefore!